CLASSEMENTS VTT 2014

TransVercors VTT - 100 KM - 31/08/2014
Clt Dos Nom et prénom Catégorie (Clt) Temps Ecart
1 1 DIETSCH Thomas MAS2 -1 04:59:31.20
2 8 TURCAT Emeric SEN -1 05:14:07.20 14:36.0
3 94 PASCAL Gregory MAS1 -1 05:17:12.00 17:40.8
4 69 GOMBERT Frédéric SEN -2 05:28:37.30 29:06.1
5 9 MORRA Gwenael SEN -3 05:32:27.50 32:56.3
6 19 ROSIQUE Rémi MAS1 -2 05:32:51.70 33:20.5
7 30 ARNAUD Vincent JESP -1 05:33:38.40 34:07.2
8 6 BEAU Stéphane MAS2 -2 05:37:26.60 37:55.4
9 23 HILAIRE Raphaël MAS1 -3 05:40:22.10 40:50.9
10 5 BREITLER François MAS2 -3 05:42:49.70 43:18.5
11 25 FAVARIO Boris SEN -4 05:48:40.00 49:08.8
12 10 COLLOT Romain MAS1 -4 05:50:06.80 50:35.6
13 18 BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric MAS2 -4 05:59:39.00 00:07.8
14 13 CHAMONTIN Maxime SEN -5 06:00:22.00 00:50.8
15 98 Pollock Alexander JESP -2 06:09:38.40 10:07.2
16 15 HIRSINGER Jean-Philippe MAS2 -5 06:10:33.90 11:02.7
17 41 BROTTET Julien MAS1 -5 06:11:50.30 12:19.1
18 86 MAGNIER Laurent MAS2 -6 06:20:50.70 21:19.5
19 89 MARIAUX Cyril MAS1 -6 06:21:47.90 22:16.7
20 20 ROUX Pierre-Ulysse JESP -3 06:24:15.10 24:43.9
21 91 MORRA Alain MAS3 -1 06:27:17.90 27:46.7
22 27 BERNARD Benoit SEN -6 06:28:57.50 29:26.3
23 84 LOUBET Rémi SEN -7 06:34:56.90 35:25.7
24 70 GORCE Martin MAS1 -7 06:37:59.10 38:27.9
25 21 DUPONT Luc MAS2 -7 06:40:36.00 41:04.8
26 108 BASSET Philippe MAS2 -8 06:41:14.20 41:43.0
27 7 BAVEREL Fabrice MAS2 -9 06:43:40.70 44:09.5
28 67 GAUBOUR Guillaume SEN -8 06:44:47.50 45:16.3
29 106 SAGNEL Fabien MAS1 -8 06:46:45.80 47:14.6
30 79 KRALOVEC Karel MAS1 -9 06:47:48.60 48:17.4
31 57 DEBROSSE Paulin JESP -4 06:49:05.60 49:34.4
32 22 PICARD Olivier SEN -9 06:49:37.50 50:06.3
33 14 SCHIAVON Cedric MAS1 -10 06:52:50.80 53:19.6
34 54 DAVID Sébastien MAS1 -11 06:53:16.90 53:45.7
35 105 ROCHAS Julien MAS1 -12 07:03:34.00 04:02.8
36 24 BONET Gerard MAS3 -2 07:06:50.80 07:19.6
37 61 DREUX Sebastien MAS1 -13 07:07:11.90 07:40.7
38 71 GORIAUX Guillaume SEN -10 07:09:10.30 09:39.1
39 120 MOULENE Alain MAS2 -10 07:10:07.30 10:36.1
40 103 RIVIERE Pierre MAS1 -14 07:14:31.30 15:00.1
41 121 THIBAUD Laurent MAS2 -11 07:17:10.20 17:39.0
42 74 GRUZELLE Yoachim SEN -11 07:19:08.80 19:37.6
43 58 DELOCHE Yvan MAS1 -15 07:20:34.40 21:03.2
44 90 MARTIN Eric MAS1 -16 07:20:57.10 21:25.9
45 96 PERRIER Gilles MAS2 -12 07:25:04.00 25:32.8
46 78 JEREMY Benoit SEN -12 07:25:44.10 26:12.9
47 46 CHAMEAU Antoine SEN -13 07:25:44.40 26:13.2
48 92 COUSIN Stéphane MAS3 -3 07:26:11.10 26:39.9
49 115 TREGLIA Benoit MAS1 -17 07:27:09.50 27:38.3
50 110 TAING Yoann MAS1 -18 07:27:37.80 28:06.6
51 116 VIALLON Hugo SEN -14 07:31:30.30 31:59.1
52 39 BRAVARD Hervé MAS3 -4 07:32:53.70 33:22.5
53 36 BONHOURE Pierre MAS1 -19 07:36:00.30 36:29.1
54 73 GRUZELLE Ezéchiel SEN -15 07:38:12.20 38:41.0
55 37 BOUCAUD Pierre MAS3 -5 07:38:46.20 39:15.0
56 2 MAYOUSSE Annielle MAS1 -1 07:41:54.20 42:23.0
57 85 LUSSEREAU Laurent MAS1 -20 07:41:56.30 42:25.1
58 101 QUEHEN Xavier MAS1 -21 07:42:15.10 42:43.9
59 81 LELONG Jerome MAS1 -22 07:44:33.20 45:02.0
60 26 DELOBELLE Vincent SEN -16 07:44:33.40 45:02.2
61 43 BRUNEL Romain SEN -17 07:47:13.30 47:42.1
62 44 BRUNEL Jérémy SEN -18 07:47:14.10 47:42.9
63 45 BURCEAUX David SEN -19 07:47:43.80 48:12.6
64 72 GRUEL Franck MAS2 -13 07:47:55.20 48:24.0
65 87 MAGNIER Arnaud MAS2 -14 07:49:41.80 50:10.6
66 97 PLUCHART Emmanuel MAS2 -15 07:51:03.70 51:32.5
67 38 BOUCHERON Richard MAS3 -6 07:51:08.00 51:36.8
68 68 GIGANTI Christophe MAS2 -16 07:51:14.10 51:42.9
69 32 BAILLY Laurent MAS2 -17 07:51:38.90 52:07.7
70 119 ZANDERS EMMANUELLE MAS1 -2 07:52:59.80 53:28.6
71 31 ARNAUD Philippe MAS3 -7 07:55:53.30 56:22.1
72 52 CRESPI Olivier MAS3 -8 07:56:51.60 57:20.4
73 11 LEFEBVRE Didier MAS3 -9 07:58:24.10 58:52.9
74 48 CHETRY Laurent MAS3 -10 07:58:48.90 59:17.7
75 51 CONDAMINES Jacques MAS3 -11 07:59:45.00 00:13.8
76 88 MANEGLIA Eric MAS1 -23 08:00:25.60 00:54.4
77 100 POMART Sophie MAS2 -1 08:10:04.80 10:33.6
78 122 SCHNABEL Jonathan SEN -20 08:13:02.90 13:31.7
79 40 BROTTES Stéphane MAS2 -18 08:16:24.80 16:53.6
80 77 HINTERMEIER Eric MAS2 -19 08:16:40.20 17:09.0
81 63 DUCHENE Jérôme MAS1 -24 08:18:18.20 18:47.0
82 107 SAHAKIAN David MAS2 -20 08:19:15.00 19:43.8
83 53 DAUMAS Thierry MAS2 -21 08:19:26.00 19:54.8
84 109 SIAU Jean-Pierre MAS3 -12 08:19:26.30 19:55.1
85 82 LESIEUR Matthieu MAS2 -22 08:20:55.50 21:24.3
86 111 THENOZ Philippe MAS2 -23 08:22:53.70 23:22.5
87 65 DUMONT Marc MAS1 -25 08:23:46.30 24:15.1
88 80 LAURENT Julien SEN -1 08:28:24.20 28:53.0
89 49 CLEMENSON Yves MAS3 -13 08:29:06.30 29:35.1
90 33 BENOIT Fabrice MAS2 -24 08:30:01.30 30:30.1
91 35 BEURNE Dany MAS1 -26 08:30:25.40 30:54.2
92 104 ROBET Clément SEN -21 08:31:50.20 32:19.0
93 66 FREZARD Benoit MAS1 -27 08:32:25.40 32:54.2
94 42 BRUN Richard MAS1 -28 08:38:03.10 38:31.9
95 47 CHARPENTIER Loic MAS1 -29 08:38:29.30 38:58.1
96 59 DEUBEL Nicolas MAS1 -30 08:38:29.60 38:58.4
97 93 PAILHES Alain MAS2 -25 08:53:52.00 54:20.8
98 113 TREGLIA Julien SEN -22 08:58:05.20 58:34.0
99 114 TREGLIA Jean-Claude MAS3 -14 08:58:07.40 58:36.2
100 50 COIFFARD Régis MAS2 -26 09:07:25.70 07:54.5
101 76 HERBERT Jonathan MAS1 -31 09:07:36.90 08:05.7
102 83 LOIC Jullin MAS1 -32 09:08:41.60 09:10.4
103 64 DUFOURD Denis MAS3 -15 09:16:50.70 17:19.5
104 112 Brunel Thierry MAS3 -16 09:18:08.80 18:37.6
105 62 DRHOUIN Julien MAS1 -33 09:26:54.60 27:23.4
106 75 HABA Rémi MAS1 -34 09:29:02.40 29:31.2


TransVercors VTT - 54 KM - 31/08/2014
Clt Dos Nom et prénom Catégorie (Clt) Temps Ecart
1 270 LIPANI Tristan JESP -1 02:56:26.50
2 309 ALAMOME Simon SEN -1 03:03:17.00 06:50.5
3 261 MONDON Thibault SEN -2 03:08:02.50 11:36.0
4 272 GUTTIN Bertrand MAS2 -1 03:11:40.60 15:14.1
5 271 WOUTERS David MAS2 -2 03:14:04.80 17:38.3
6 273 HABERT Nicolas MAS1 -1 03:17:25.50 20:59.0
7 342 LAZZARONI Fabien MAS1 -2 03:17:26.20 20:59.7
8 314 FREVENT Sylvain SEN -3 03:19:05.80 22:39.3
9 339 PIFFETEAU Florian SEN -4 03:21:13.70 24:47.2
10 267 DEBORTOLI Cédric SEN -5 03:23:36.90 27:10.4
11 367 PANZAVOLTA Luca SEN -6 03:24:40.00 28:13.5
12 346 PUEYO Raphaël JESP -2 03:26:34.00 30:07.5
13 264 DUGARDIN Nicolas SEN -7 03:28:06.90 31:40.4
14 263 GONZALVEZ Lilian SEN -8 03:28:44.40 32:17.9
15 341 PASTEUR Olivier MAS3 -1 03:31:04.70 34:38.2
16 307 DECAS Eric MAS2 -3 03:34:24.00 37:57.5
17 323 BEAUCART Roland MAS1 -3 03:36:21.00 39:54.5
18 350 PENOT Victor SEN -9 03:37:00.70 40:34.2
19 358 BARTHALAY Lionel MAS2 -4 03:37:35.60 41:09.1
20 306 RAMBERT Christian MAS3 -2 03:41:54.90 45:28.4
21 250 REBIERE Francois MAS3 -3 03:41:58.80 45:32.3
22 285 DOURTHE Frederic MAS2 -5 03:42:37.00 46:10.5
23 319 CHAPELON Jp MAS1 -4 03:46:28.80 50:02.3
24 299 BRAILLON Grégory MAS1 -5 03:47:37.20 51:10.7
25 298 DEVILLERS Samuel MAS2 -6 03:47:52.30 51:25.8
26 354 VAN LANDEGHEM WILLY MAS2 -7 03:52:36.90 56:10.4
27 365 KOLODIE JEAN BENOIT MAS2 -8 03:52:45.40 56:18.9
28 310 TROCELLO Gerard MAS3 -4 03:53:39.50 57:13.0
29 266 COMBAZ Jean-Pierre MAS2 -9 03:55:08.70 58:42.2
30 295 CHALENDARD Christophe SEN -10 03:55:35.00 59:08.5
31 275 D’HOOGHE Ludovic MAS2 -10 03:57:23.60 00:57.1
32 276 SCHIFF Nicolas MAS2 -11 03:58:20.10 01:53.6
33 352 LASSALE serge MAS4 -1 03:59:54.10 03:27.6
34 321 SADOUNI Charly SEN -11 04:00:44.50 04:18.0
35 292 BOULESTEIX Elodie SEN -1 04:01:29.10 05:02.6
36 269 BOUCHET Gabriel MAS3 -5 04:01:49.20 05:22.7
37 262 MILLET Loïc SEN -12 04:02:08.40 05:41.9
38 351 prompsaud gerard MAS4 -2 04:03:17.00 06:50.5
39 345 TILLET Nicolas MAS2 -12 04:05:15.20 08:48.7
40 268 GIBELLO-BRET Luc MAS2 -13 04:05:41.10 09:14.6
41 320 MARIANO Vitello MAS2 -14 04:07:00.10 10:33.6
42 325 FASY Jerome MAS2 -15 04:07:45.80 11:19.3
43 265 GAYNON Jean-Luc MAS3 -6 04:09:46.60 13:20.1
44 317 ZANOTTI Sylvain SEN -13 04:10:16.00 13:49.5
45 274 COMBES Clément MAS3 -7 04:11:03.40 14:36.9
46 332 LAMANDE Frédéric MAS2 -16 04:11:03.80 14:37.3
47 311 PICHOT Magalie MAS1 -1 04:11:31.90 15:05.4
48 305 PERRET Remy MAS1 -6 04:12:58.50 16:32.0
49 312 CORMARY Simon SEN -14 04:14:07.20 17:40.7
50 343 CORREARD Sebastien MAS1 -7 04:14:53.90 18:27.4
51 308 Ribet Margot SEN -2 04:15:23.50 18:57.0
52 356 FORMANEK Nicolas MAS1 -8 04:17:42.20 21:15.7
53 360 KERVRAN–SNOZZI Léo JESP -3 04:20:17.30 23:50.8
54 362 DALLA COSTA Bruno MAS3 -8 04:20:24.80 23:58.3
55 291 DUPASQUIER Vincent MAS1 -9 04:21:41.40 25:14.9
56 337 CURTAT Laurent MAS1 -10 04:21:54.20 25:27.7
57 232 BLONDEAU Jean MAS3 -9 04:23:30.60 27:04.1
58 284 BENOIT Guillaume SEN -15 04:23:34.20 27:07.7
59 303 MAGNIER Celine MAS2 -1 04:24:40.10 28:13.6
60 364 FERRAND Alain MAS2 -17 04:27:37.10 31:10.6
60 359 CALLEJON Stéphane MAS2 -17 04:27:37.10 31:10.6
62 347 DALLACOSTA Franck MAS1 -11 04:28:18.70 31:52.2
63 328 JEAN-FRANCOIS Lamacque MAS3 -10 04:32:21.50 35:55.0
64 348 JORCIN Emmanuelle MAS1 -2 04:32:23.00 35:56.5
65 313 BRANGER Etienne SEN -16 04:34:09.90 37:43.4
66 316 PELISSARD Patrice MAS2 -19 04:39:27.80 43:01.3
67 363 FICHOT GILLES MAS3 -11 04:41:20.40 44:53.9
68 296 TERRAS Bruno MAS3 -12 04:42:06.20 45:39.7
69 277 SIBUE Sebastien MAS1 -12 04:42:47.10 46:20.6
70 330 BARDIN Gerald MAS2 -20 04:43:01.60 46:35.1
71 297 GARNIER Nicolas MAS2 -21 04:43:56.10 47:29.6
72 315 SALACROUP Violaine SEN -3 04:55:54.50 59:28.0
73 338 BIEDERMANN Renate MAS4 -1 04:58:07.40 01:40.9
74 349 BRUNELLO Adrien SEN -17 05:04:58.90 08:32.4
75 318 BONNET Marc MAS1 -13 05:06:10.00 09:43.5
76 288 DELOCHE Manon MAS1 -3 05:10:37.30 14:10.8
77 282 SARRAQUIGNE Florent SEN -18 05:14:27.70 18:01.2
78 304 KERBOURCH Fabien SEN -19 05:25:33.30 29:06.8
79 281 GRIFFON Etienne SEN -20 05:28:54.20 32:27.7
80 293 JEANDEY Pascale MAS1 -4 05:29:57.20 33:30.7
81 287 DEQUIDT Daniel MAS4 -3 05:35:01.50 38:35.0
82 300 MICHEL Camille MAS1 -5 05:36:12.40 39:45.9
83 355 VALLEE Sylvain MAS2 -22 05:40:39.30 44:12.8
84 353 FLOHIC jean claude MAS4 -4 05:44:37.00 48:10.5
85 324 SUCHANECKI Nicolas MAS2 -23 05:47:34.50 51:08.0
86 302 VOLLE Jean Luc MAS3 -13 05:49:51.60 53:25.1
87 344 LASFAR Sidi-Mohamed MAS2 -24 05:51:01.10 54:34.6
88 340 PELISSARD Laurence MAS2 -2 05:59:46.80 03:20.3
89 331 PINILLOS José MAS3 -14 06:02:43.90 06:17.4
90 294 ROBET Blandine SEN -4 06:09:50.00 13:23.5
91 361 Laurent KERVRAN Catherine SNOZ MAS2 -25 06:17:27.20 21:00.7
92 290 TESTARD Johann SEN -21 06:24:35.60 28:09.1
93 289 LE PIOLET Mickael SEN -22 06:24:36.10 28:09.6
94 329 LAMACQUE Lia JESP -1 06:25:11.80 28:45.3
95 301 HAMON Christophe MAS3 -15 06:29:12.90 32:46.4
96 286 DRANSART Christian MAS1 -14 06:47:15.00 50:48.5
97 280 FOSSOY Jean-Bernard MAS4 -5 06:49:55.70 53:29.2

Comments are closed.